ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12539285
nr 1253 9285
OIL PAINTING
Per Sundberg, birches, signed. Oil on panel, 40x32 cm,
Per Sundberg, Björkar, signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 6 2019
at 18:09:24
2/5 11:22:05
100 kr
6/5 15:51:40